PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:03:03 |
39,94 |
2 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:32 |
|
3 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
4 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:32 |
|
5 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:32 |
|
6 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:32 |
|
7 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:32 |
|
8 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
9 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:32 |
|
10 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
11 |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
00:32 |
|
12 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:32 |
|
13 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:32 |
|
14 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:32 |
|
15 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:32 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
17 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:32 |
|
18 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:32 |
|
19 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:32 |
|
20 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:32 |
|
21 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:32 |
|
22 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:32 |
|
23 |
HEALY Ben |
IRL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:32 |
|
24 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:32 |
|
25 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:32 |
|
26 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
27 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
00:32 |
|
28 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:32 |
|
29 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:32 |
|
30 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
31 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:32 |
|
32 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:32 |
|
33 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:32 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:32 |
|
35 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:32 |
|
36 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:32 |
|
37 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:32 |
|
38 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
01:54 |
|
39 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:54 |
|
40 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:54 |
|
41 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:54 |
|
42 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:54 |
|
43 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:54 |
|
44 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:54 |
|
45 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
01:54 |
|
46 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
01:54 |
|
47 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:54 |
|
48 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:54 |
|
49 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:54 |
|
50 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:54 |
|
51 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:54 |
|
52 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:54 |
|
53 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:54 |
|
54 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
Jumbo-Visma |
03:57 |
|
55 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:57 |
|
56 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:57 |
|
57 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
03:57 |
|
58 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
03:57 |
|
59 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
03:57 |
|
60 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:57 |
|
61 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:57 |
|
62 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:57 |
|
63 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
03:57 |
|
64 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
03:57 |
|
65 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:57 |
|
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
05:44 |
|
67 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:44 |
|
68 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
05:44 |
|
69 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
05:44 |
|
70 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:00 |
|
71 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
07:00 |
|
72 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
07:00 |
|
73 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
07:00 |
|
74 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
08:02 |
|
75 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
08:04 |
|
76 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
11:45 |
|
77 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
11:45 |
|
78 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team Corratec |
15:17 |
|
79 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team Corratec |
15:17 |
|
80 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:17 |
|
81 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
15:17 |
|
82 |
D'AIUTO Filippo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:17 |
|
83 |
RAIMONDI Alex |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:17 |
|
84 |
FREDDI Matteo |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:17 |
|
85 |
GRANGER Ben |
GBR |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
15:17 |
|
86 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:17 |
|
87 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
15:17 |
|
88 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:17 |
|
89 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:17 |
|
90 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
15:17 |
|
91 |
CARPENE Samuele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:17 |
|
92 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:17 |
|
93 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:17 |
|
94 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:17 |
|
95 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
15:17 |
|
96 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
15:17 |
|
97 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
15:17 |
|
98 |
BERGAGNA Tommaso |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:17 |
|
99 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:17 |
|
100 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:17 |
|
101 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:17 |
|
102 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:17 |
|
103 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:17 |
|
104 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:17 |
|
105 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
15:17 |
|
106 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:17 |
|
107 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
15:17 |
|
108 |
PASE Christian Danilo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
15:17 |
|
109 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:17 |
|
110 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team Corratec |
15:17 |
|
111 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:17 |
|
112 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:17 |
|
113 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:17 |
|
114 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
15:17 |
|
115 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
15:17 |
|
116 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
15:17 |
|
117 |
PIRAS Andrea |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:17 |
|
118 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
15:17 |
|
119 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
17:39 |
|
120 |
VANNI Michael |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
17:39 |
|
121 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
17:39 |
|
122 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:39 |
|
123 |
UMBRI Gidas |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
17:39 |
|
124 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:39 |
|
125 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
17:39 |
|
126 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
17:39 |
|
127 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
Soudal Quick-Step |
17:39 |
|
128 |
BERASI Michele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:39 |
|
129 |
PESCHI Lorenzo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:39 |
|
130 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:39 |
|
131 |
GAVILLI Lapo |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:39 |
|
132 |
ZOLTÁN ANTAL Lepold |
HUN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
19:39 |
|
133 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team Corratec |
19:39 |
|
134 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:39 |
|
135 |
LEALI Stefano |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:39 |
|
136 |
MEARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:39 |
|
137 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:39 |
|
138 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:39 |
|
139 |
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:39 |
|
140 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:39 |
|
141 |
TORNABONI Luca |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:39 |
|
142 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:39 |
|
143 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:39 |
|
144 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:39 |
|
145 |
FORQUES Romaric |
ESP |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
19:39 |
|
146 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:39 |
|
147 |
BIANCALANI Andrea |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
19:39 |
|
148 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:39 |
|
DNF |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
|
|
DNF |
DIGNANI Filippo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
|
|
DNF |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
|
|
DNF |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
|
|
DNS |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:02:53 |
|
2 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:36 |
|
3 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:38 |
|
4 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:42 |
|
5 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:42 |
|
6 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:42 |
|
7 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:42 |
|
8 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
9 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:42 |
|
10 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
11 |
PESENTI Thomas |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
00:42 |
|
12 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:42 |
|
13 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:42 |
|
14 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:42 |
|
15 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:42 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
17 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:42 |
|
18 |
QUINN Sean |
USA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:42 |
|
19 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:42 |
|
20 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:42 |
|
21 |
HAYTER Leo |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:42 |
|
22 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:42 |
|
23 |
HEALY Ben |
IRL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:42 |
|
24 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:42 |
|
25 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:42 |
|
26 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
27 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
00:42 |
|
28 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:42 |
|
29 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:42 |
|
30 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
31 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:42 |
|
32 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:42 |
|
33 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:42 |
|
34 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:42 |
|
35 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:42 |
|
36 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:42 |
|
37 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:42 |
|
38 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
02:04 |
|
39 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
02:04 |
|
40 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
02:04 |
|
41 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:04 |
|
42 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
02:04 |
|
43 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
02:04 |
|
44 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:04 |
|
45 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
02:04 |
|
46 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
02:04 |
|
47 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:04 |
|
48 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:04 |
|
49 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
02:04 |
|
50 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:04 |
|
51 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:04 |
|
52 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:04 |
|
53 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:04 |
|
54 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
Jumbo-Visma |
04:07 |
|
55 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
04:07 |
|
56 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
04:07 |
|
57 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
04:07 |
|
58 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
04:07 |
|
59 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
04:07 |
|
60 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:07 |
|
61 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
04:07 |
|
62 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:07 |
|
63 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
04:07 |
|
64 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
04:07 |
|
65 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
04:07 |
|
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
05:54 |
|
67 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:54 |
|
68 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
05:54 |
|
69 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
05:54 |
|
70 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:10 |
|
71 |
WILKSCH Hannes |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
07:10 |
|
72 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
07:10 |
|
73 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
07:10 |
|
74 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
08:12 |
|
75 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
08:14 |
|
76 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
11:55 |
|
77 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
11:55 |
|
78 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team Corratec |
15:27 |
|
79 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team Corratec |
15:27 |
|
80 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:27 |
|
81 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
15:27 |
|
82 |
D'AIUTO Filippo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:27 |
|
83 |
RAIMONDI Alex |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:27 |
|
84 |
FREDDI Matteo |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:27 |
|
85 |
GRANGER Ben |
GBR |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
15:27 |
|
86 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:27 |
|
87 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
15:27 |
|
88 |
CHZHAN Igor |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:27 |
|
89 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:27 |
|
90 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
15:27 |
|
91 |
CARPENE Samuele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:27 |
|
92 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:27 |
|
93 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:27 |
|
94 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:27 |
|
95 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-EasyPost |
15:27 |
|
96 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
15:27 |
|
97 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team Corratec |
15:27 |
|
98 |
BERGAGNA Tommaso |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
15:27 |
|
99 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:27 |
|
100 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:27 |
|
101 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:27 |
|
102 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
15:27 |
|
103 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:27 |
|
104 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:27 |
|
105 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
15:27 |
|
106 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:27 |
|
107 |
BONALDO Kevin |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
15:27 |
|
108 |
PASE Christian Danilo |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
15:27 |
|
109 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
15:27 |
|
110 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team Corratec |
15:27 |
|
111 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:27 |
|
112 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
15:27 |
|
113 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
15:27 |
|
114 |
KENCH Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
15:27 |
|
115 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
15:27 |
|
116 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
15:27 |
|
117 |
PIRAS Andrea |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
15:27 |
|
118 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
15:27 |
|
119 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
17:49 |
|
120 |
VANNI Michael |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
17:49 |
|
121 |
BAUCE Davide |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
17:49 |
|
122 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:49 |
|
123 |
UMBRI Gidas |
ITA |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
17:49 |
|
124 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
17:49 |
|
125 |
PIERANTOZZI Lucio |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
17:49 |
|
126 |
RACCANI Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
17:49 |
|
127 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
Soudal Quick-Step |
17:49 |
|
128 |
BERASI Michele |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:49 |
|
129 |
PESCHI Lorenzo |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:49 |
|
130 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:49 |
|
131 |
GAVILLI Lapo |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:49 |
|
132 |
ZOLTÁN ANTAL Lepold |
HUN |
Sofer Savini Due OMZ |
19:49 |
|
133 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team Corratec |
19:49 |
|
134 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:49 |
|
135 |
LEALI Stefano |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:49 |
|
136 |
MEARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
19:49 |
|
137 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:49 |
|
138 |
O'DONNELL Bailey |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:49 |
|
139 |
PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin |
ITA |
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
19:49 |
|
140 |
MION Samuele |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:49 |
|
141 |
TORNABONI Luca |
ITA |
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
19:49 |
|
142 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:49 |
|
143 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:49 |
|
144 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:49 |
|
145 |
FORQUES Romaric |
ESP |
Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
19:49 |
|
146 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:49 |
|
147 |
BIANCALANI Andrea |
ITA |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
19:49 |
|
148 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
19:49 |
|